Osoby które otrzymały uprawnienia

Rok 2016

Egzamin 25.04.2016 r.
Egzamin 30.05.2016 r.
Egzamin 26.09.2016 r.
1. Patryk Sadlej
10. Barbara Browarczyk
25. Małgorzata Patkowska
2. Natalia Katarzyńska
11. Patryk Spychała
26. Zygmunt Boryczka
3. Michał Ornatowski
12. Krzysztof Radajewski
27. Błażej Kuśmierz
4. Krystian Kaczmarski
13. Mateusz Kowalewski
28. Magdalena Jurczyk
5. Michał Skonieczny
14. Piotr Wątorek
29. Filip Lipowski
6. Grzegorz Krzan
15. Urszula Pieczulis
30. Aleksandra Guzikiewicz
7. Robert Malek
16. Michał Makowski
31. Dariusz Król
8. Wojciech Maroszek
17. Wojciech Nartowicz
32. Krzysztof Pilawa
9. Aleksander Kowalski
18. Konrad Mucha
33. Dominik Posmyk

19. Natalia Karbowska
34. Wiesław Wójcik

20. Filip Brzeziński
35. Agnieszka Preweda

21. Marcin Szendzielarz
36. Krystian Bobko

22. Maciej Kołodziejczyk
37. Adrian Hunek

23. Anna Chlebowicz
38. Iryna Bogdanova

24. Dorota Nowak
39. Wojciech Głowacki


40. Jędrzej Brożyniak


41. Tomasz Miarka


42. Krzysztof Ochocki


43. Piotr Karlik


44. Małgorzata Jóźwiak


45. Wojciech Kurczyński

Rok 2017

Egzamin 30.01.2017 r.
Egzamin 29-30.05.2017 r.
Egzamin 25-26.09.2017 r.
46. Wiktor Bojdo71. Jędrzej Goss111. Piotr Nowak
47. Łukasz Chlebek72. Artur Kaleta112. Tomasz Jaroszczak
48. Mateusz Żarczyński73. Michał Wiśniewski113. Michał Wychrystenko
49. Adrian Wosik74. Maria Heppner114. Michał Biernacki
50. Filip Nowakowski75. Krzysztof Hladky115. Filip Fortuna
51. Marcin Polowczyk76. Jan Król116. Marcin Adamiec
52. Małgorzata Śnieżek77. Łukasz Wasąg117. Bartosz Kaczmarek
53. Bartosz Bartosiewicz78. Katarzyna Nadziałek118. Natalia Gronostajska
54. Tomasz Sińczak79. Tomasz Barański119. Renata Ul
55. Piotr Watras80. Piotr Januchta120. Michał Gajos
56. Krzysztof Ferek81. Maria Misiak121. Grzegorz Malina
57. Rafał Narkiewicz82. Przemysław Melnik122. Adam Swaczyna
58. Danuta Żołdak83. Dawid Augustynowicz123. Wojciech Blomberg
59. Krzysztof Płużyczka84. Natalia Krawulska124. Józef Wojtaszek
60. Magdalena Osicka85. Jarosław Macionczyk125. Włodzimierz Rychlik
61. Bartłomiej Piłat86. Marcin Buchali126. Kamil Sołoducha
62. Grzegorz Jaworski87. Filip Wypych127. Piotr Świniarski
63. Maciej Żyła88. Rafał Dobrowolski128. Adam Jabłoński
64. Michał Czyżo89. Mateusz Gwóźdź129. Oskar Kaczmarczyk
65. Michał Dudek90. Piotr Witka130. Michał Bąkiewicz
66. Dariusz Milewski91. Jarosław Szwarc131. Nikolas Przybylski
67. Mateusz Gawenda92. Jakub Bednaruk132. Michał Leśnikowski
68. Damian Wojtasik93. Barbara Gościńska133. Marek Mierzwiński
69. Kamil Strzałkowski94. Tomasz Trzonek134. Jacek Prokop
70. Stephane Antiga (ter. dodat. 21.04.17)95. Bartosz Wraga135. Przemysław Krawczyk

96. Paweł Rogaliński136. Kamil Nalepka

97. Piotr Dłubakowski137. Michał Róg

98. Mateusz Hes138. Jakub Piłatowski

99. Mateusz Dąbrowski139. Jarosław Gajer

100. Bartłomiej Łyczakowski140. Arkadiusz Bialik

101. Marcin Nowak

102. Piotr Szymanowski

103. Konrad Biernacki

104. Andrzej Kojder

105. Katarzyna Pyzdrowska

106. Tomasz Pyzdrowski

107. Hubert Pesel

108. Tomasz Muter

109. Aneta Mielczarkowska

110. Natalia Matusz