Osoby które otrzymały uprawnienia

2016 r.

Egzamin 25.04.2016 r.
Egzamin 30.05.2016 r.
Egzamin 26.09.2016 r.
1. Patryk Sadlej
10. Barbara Browarczyk
25. Małgorzata Patkowska
2. Natalia Katarzyńska
11. Patryk Spychała
26. Zygmunt Boryczka
3. Michał Ornatowski
12. Krzysztof Radajewski
27. Błażej Kuśmierz
4. Krystian Kaczmarski
13. Mateusz Kowalewski
28. Magdalena Jurczyk
5. Michał Skonieczny
14. Piotr Wątorek
29. Filip Lipowski
6. Grzegorz Krzan
15. Urszula Pieczulis
30. Aleksandra Guzikiewicz
7. Robert Malek
16. Michał Makowski
31. Dariusz Król
8. Wojciech Maroszek
17. Wojciech Nartowicz
32. Krzysztof Pilawa
9. Aleksander Kowalski
18. Konrad Mucha
33. Dominik Posmyk

19. Natalia Karbowska
34. Wiesław Wójcik

20. Filip Brzeziński
35. Agnieszka Preweda

21. Marcin Szendzielarz
36. Krystian Bobko

22. Maciej Kołodziejczyk
37. Adrian Hunek

23. Anna Chlebowicz
38. Iryna Bogdanova

24. Dorota Nowak
39. Wojciech Głowacki


40. Jędrzej Brożyniak


41. Tomasz Miarka


42. Krzysztof Ochocki


43. Piotr Karlik


44. Małgorzata Jóźwiak


45. Wojciech Kurczyński

2017 r.

Egzamin 30.01.2017 r.
Egzamin 29-30.05.2017 r.
Egzamin 25-26.09.2017 r.
46. Wiktor Bojdo71. Jędrzej Goss111. Piotr Nowak
47. Łukasz Chlebek72. Artur Kaleta112. Tomasz Jaroszczak
48. Mateusz Żarczyński73. Michał Wiśniewski113. Michał Wychrystenko
49. Adrian Wosik74. Maria Heppner114. Michał Biernacki
50. Filip Nowakowski75. Krzysztof Hladky115. Filip Fortuna
51. Marcin Polowczyk76. Jan Król116. Marcin Adamiec
52. Małgorzata Śnieżek77. Łukasz Wasąg117. Bartosz Kaczmarek
53. Bartosz Bartosiewicz78. Katarzyna Nadziałek118. Natalia Gronostajska
54. Tomasz Sińczak79. Tomasz Barański119. Renata Ul
55. Piotr Watras80. Piotr Januchta120. Michał Gajos
56. Krzysztof Ferek81. Maria Misiak121. Grzegorz Malina
57. Rafał Narkiewicz82. Przemysław Melnik122. Adam Swaczyna
58. Danuta Żołdak83. Dawid Augustynowicz123. Wojciech Blomberg
59. Krzysztof Płużyczka84. Natalia Krawulska124. Józef Wojtaszek
60. Magdalena Osicka85. Jarosław Macionczyk125. Włodzimierz Rychlik
61. Bartłomiej Piłat86. Marcin Buchali126. Kamil Sołoducha
62. Grzegorz Jaworski87. Filip Wypych127. Piotr Świniarski
63. Maciej Żyła88. Rafał Dobrowolski128. Adam Jabłoński
64. Michał Czyżo89. Mateusz Gwóźdź129. Oskar Kaczmarczyk
65. Michał Dudek90. Piotr Witka130. Michał Bąkiewicz
66. Dariusz Milewski91. Jarosław Szwarc131. Nikolas Przybylski
67. Mateusz Gawenda92. Jakub Bednaruk132. Michał Leśnikowski
68. Damian Wojtasik93. Barbara Gościńska133. Marek Mierzwiński
69. Kamil Strzałkowski94. Tomasz Trzonek134. Jacek Prokop
70. Stephane Antiga (ter. dodat. 21.04.17)95. Bartosz Wraga135. Przemysław Krawczyk

96. Paweł Rogaliński136. Kamil Nalepka

97. Piotr Dłubakowski137. Michał Róg

98. Mateusz Hes138. Jakub Piłatowski

99. Mateusz Dąbrowski139. Jarosław Gajer

100. Bartłomiej Łyczakowski140. Arkadiusz Bialik

101. Marcin Nowak141. Katarzyna Hajska (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

102. Piotr Szymanowski142. Patryk Majka (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

103. Konrad Biernacki143. Natalia Krzempek (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

104. Andrzej Kojder144. Anna Stępień (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

105. Katarzyna Pyzdrowska145. Paulina Bałtrukiewicz (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

106. Tomasz Pyzdrowski146. Kamil Ostrowski (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

107. Hubert Pesel147. Nicoletta Omycka (27.11.17 AWF Katowice)

108. Tomasz Muter

109. Aneta Mielczarkowska

110. Natalia Matusz

2018 r.

Egzamin 29.01.2018 r.
Egzamin 28-29.05.2018 r.
Egzamin 14.06.2018 r. (AWF Kraków)
148. Katarzyna Paszek169. Marcin Kryś199. Teresa Ostrowska
149. Jakub Krebok170. Mariusz Dzierżyński200. Olga Klocek
150. Łukasz Drzewiecki171. Grzegorz Białek201. Barbara Kiławiec
151. Judyta Radziwon172. Barbara Murawska202. Agnieszka Ficek
152. Zbigniew Jan Kegel173. Tomasz Kochanowski203. Dawid Pokwiczał
153. Patryk Waloch174. Piotr Kowal204. Sylwia Dudek
154. Eryk Kucharski175. Daniel Skibniewski205. Patrycja Radoszek
155. Paulina Tietz176. Adam Fedorek206. Szymon Kruczek
156. Jolanta Maślicha177. Natalia Raca207. Marcin Nowakowski
157. Magdalena Karwowska178. Marcin Gamza208. Piotr Comber
158. Bartosz Wiśniewski179. Rafał Hadryś209. Bogusz Martyna
159. Karolina Cybula180. Kacper Cieśluk210. Sandra Wieczorek
160. Monika Tchórzewska181. Julia Góralczyk211. Patrycja Woch
161. Michał Klimas182. Beata Książek212. Bartłomiej Włodek
162. Bartosz Kowalik183. Ewa Domjan213. Kornel Łęczek
163. Paweł Kozielski184. Andrzej Maniera214. Tomasz Ćwiertnia
164. Jarosław Grenda185. Błażej Szubstarski215. Paulina Włodarczyk
165. Rafał Gnatowski186. Dariusz Krygowski216. Katarzyna Kraczkiewicz
166. Adam Banasiak187. Anna Łuszczyk217. Olga Pasternak
167. Jakub Starczewski188. Zuzanna Czyżnielewska218. Bartosz Reczek
168. Artur Karniłowicz189. Robert Sokal219. Katarzyna Regulska

190. Wiktor Zasowski220. Karolina Tomaszewska

191. Barbara Pikusa221. Natalia Gajewska

192. Aleksandra Burzyńska222. Simona Duda

193. Mariusz Gaca223. Izabella Gablankowska

194. Robert Wojtas224. Michał Maślanka

195. Dariusz Roszczyk225. Zuzanna Iszczuk

196. Ewelina Brzezińska226. Anna Janik

197. Bartosz Sufa227. Magdalena Grabka

198. Tomasz Głód
Egzamin 24-25.09.2018 r.
Egzamin 28.09.2018 r. (AWF Poznań)
Egzamin 26.11.2018 r. (AWF Katowice)
228. Paulina Stojek257. Piotr Ratajczak269. Marta Szajer
229. Marcin Prus258. Szymon Wolniewicz270. Patrycja Wardęga
230. Piotr Strublewski259. Klaudia Halak271. Marcin Maciejewski
231. Krzysztof Mosiądz260. Paulina Pachurka272. Paulina Kondys
232. Monika Knysak261. Bartosz Strugała273. Magdalena Jabłońska
233. Wojciech Hoszman262. Marcin Stachowski274. Marta Olszowska
234. Tomasz Wasilewski263. Wiktoria Janelt275. Dominika Pytlik
235. Jan Najmiec264. Mateusz Czerwiński276. Parys Błachut
236. Dalia Alska265. Aleksander Suruło277. Paulina Kurek
237. Karolina Rychlicka266. Maciej Liszkowski278. Adriana Adamczyk
238. Marek Dzięgiel267. Tomasz Szczepański279. Paweł Jodłowski
239. Julia Pilarz268. Michał Skrzypczak280. Wioletta Lach
240. Klaudia Konieczna

241. Marcin Frąckowiak

242. Maciej Radziszewski

243. Jakub Kaliciecki

244. Agata Kucharczyk

245. Rafał Porębski

246. Katarzyna Mróz

247. Grzegorz Wójtowicz

248. Michał Chadała

249. Mateusz Janik

250. Magda Stasiak

251. Łukasz Bilnik

252. Jakub Zięba

253. Maciej Malinowski

254. Adam Adamek

255. Michał Smelik

256. Arkadiusz Małek


2019 r.

Egzamin 28-29.01.2019 r.
Egzamin 27.05.2019 r.Egzamin 28.09.2019 r.
281. Paweł Puchała
282. Monika Żurek

283. Michalina Cichecka-Meisner

284. Aleksandra Tracz

285. Maciej Krzaczek

286. Julia Gach

287. Maciej Tietianiec

288. Radosław Wodziński

289. Monika Kobylińska

290. Łukasz Teodorczyk

291. Grzegorz Mrawczyński

292. Ryszard Primel

293. Klaudia Jarząbek

294. Joanna Szczurek

295. Piotr Pierzchalski

296. Bartosz Szarafiński

297. Mateusz Dymecki

298. Michał Omieczyński

299. Grzegorz Starosta

300. Adam Matyński

301. Artur Paweł Łabacz

302. Jakub Skwarek

303. Grzegorz Kowalczyk

304. Artur Bąk

305. Łukasz Jakowczyk

306. Maciej Juszt

307. Sławomir Augustyniak

308. Dominik Pacler

309. Michał Ryzner

310. Iwona Kulińska

311. Michał Kądzioła

312. Jakub Miecznikowski

313. Miłosz Raba

314. Rafał Klauza